Wedstrijden

maart

10/03

Competitie

KFC Voorde-Appelterre KFC Voorde-Appelterre
15:00
KM Torhout KM Torhout

16/03

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
19:30
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren

23/03

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
20:00
KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate

april

06/04

Competitie

Zulte Waregem B Zulte Waregem B
18:30
KM Torhout KM Torhout

13/04

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
19:30
Merelbeke Merelbeke

20/04

Competitie

KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
19:30
KM Torhout KM Torhout

28/04

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
15:00
Cercle Brugge U23 Cercle Brugge U23

mei

05/05

Competitie

RC Gent RC Gent
15:00
KM Torhout KM Torhout

maart

02/03

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
1 0
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne

februari

24/02

Competitie

KSV Oostkamp KSV Oostkamp
1 2
KM Torhout KM Torhout

21/02

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
2 1
Mandel United Mandel United

17/02

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
1 1
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel

11/02

Competitie

Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
1 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

04/02

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
3 2
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst

januari

28/01

Competitie

Gullegem Gullegem
1 3
KM Torhout KM Torhout

13/01

Competitie

KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
2 0
KM Torhout KM Torhout

06/01

Competitie

KVK Ninove KVK Ninove
0 0
KM Torhout KM Torhout

december

16/12

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
4 1
KFC Voorde-Appelterre KFC Voorde-Appelterre

10/12

Competitie

KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate
1 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

02/12

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
0 0
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem

november

26/11

Competitie

Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
3 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

18/11

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
0 3
Zulte Waregem B Zulte Waregem B

11/11

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
2 1
RC Gent RC Gent

05/11

Competitie

RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren
4 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

oktober

28/10

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
0 0
KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde

21/10

Competitie

Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
1 3
KM Torhout KM Torhout

15/10

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
0 1
Gullegem Gullegem

08/10

Competitie

Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
2 0
KM Torhout KM Torhout

01/10

Competitie

Cercle Brugge U23 Cercle Brugge U23
8 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

september

23/09

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
3 4
KVK Ninove KVK Ninove

17/09

Competitie

Merelbeke Merelbeke
4 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

09/09

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
2 3
KSV Oostkamp KSV Oostkamp

02/09

Competitie

Mandel United Mandel United
1 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

augustus

30/08

Competitie

KM Torhout KM Torhout
3 1
KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke

27/08

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

KM Torhout KM Torhout
4 0
KSC Blankenberge KSC Blankenberge

19/08

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

Gullegem Gullegem
1 3
KM Torhout KM Torhout

17/08

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

KM Torhout KM Torhout
1 1
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze

13/08

Beker van België

KM Torhout KM Torhout
1 3
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt

09/08

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

KM Torhout KM Torhout
4 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk

04/08

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

KM Torhout KM Torhout
3 1
Club NXT / U18 Club NXT / U18

01/08

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

KSV Bredene KSV Bredene
4 2
KM Torhout KM Torhout

juli

30/07

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

Mandel United Mandel United
1 1
KM Torhout KM Torhout

27/07

Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd

KM Torhout KM Torhout
4 1
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
4D Trans
Blink King
NV Bossuyt
Dhoore Group
ETTP
EPDM Solutions
Govar
Keolis
Lets Work
Q&O Pauwels
Poestland
VFuturum
VM&M Projects